Lease this WebApp and get rid of the ads.
BIDI SFP Fast Ethernet
Fri Oct 14, 2016 16:48
115.204.194.14


ZKTel's BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. Features:• Fibre Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver• Simplex SC or LC Connector• 1310/1550, 1490/1550, 1310/1490, 1510/1570 or other BOSA TX/RX •combination is available .• up to 160km• AC/AC Coupling according to MSA• RoHS Compliant• Commercial 0 to 70C or Industrial  -40 to 85C Case Operation Temperature range • Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC 60825 Compliant


Application:• WDM Fast Ethernet Links• IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-BX Applications• Fibre Channel Links


.table{ border-collapse:collapse;}
.table td, .table th{ border:1px solid #cdcdcd; padding:5px;}

















Package
Part No.
Data Rate
 Range
Wavelength
Optica
l Components
Distance
 Range
Connector
Case 
Temp.
DDM 
Applic
ation


BIDI SFP
ZB5350211-Dxx
100M~
155Mbps
1310nm/
1550nm
FP/PIN
2km
LC/SC
Com.
/Ind.
D
FE, FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB5530211-Dxx
100M~
155Mbps
1550nm/
1310nm
FP/PIN
2km
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
FE, FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB5351511-Dxx
100M~
155Mbps
1310nm/
1550nm
FP/PIN
15km
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
FE, FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB5531511-Dxx
100M~
155Mbps
1550nm/
1310nm
FP/PIN
15km
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
FE, FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB5354011-Dxx
100M~
155Mbps
1310nm/
1550nm
FP/PIN
40km
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
FE, FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB5534011-Dxx
100M~
155Mbps
1550nm/
1310nm
DFB/PIN
40km
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
FE, FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB5358011-Dxx
100M~
155Mbps
1310nm/
1550nm
DFB/PIN
80km
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
FE, FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB5538011-Dxx
100M~
155Mbps
1550nm/
1310nm
DFB/PIN
80km
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
FE, FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB5112911-Dxx
100M~
155Mbps
CWDM/
CWDM
DFB/PIN
29DB
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
FE, FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB5113411-Dxx
100M~
155Mbps
CWDM/
CWDM
DFB/PIN
34DB
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
FE, FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB5113611-Dxx
100M~
155Mbps
CWDM/
CWDM
DFB/PIN
36DB
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
FE, FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB535M533-Dxx
up to 1.25
Gbps
1310nm/
1550nm
FP/PIN
550m
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
GBE ,FC ,
FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB553M533-Dxx
up to 1.25
Gbps
1550nm/
1310nm
FP/PIN
550m
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
GBE ,FC ,
FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB5350333-Dxx
up to 1.25
Gbps
1550nm/
1310nm
FP/PIN
3km
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
GBE ,FC ,
FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB5530333-Dxx
up to 1.25
Gbps
1550nm/
1310nm
FP/PIN
3km
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
GBE ,FC ,
FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB5351033-Dxx
up to 1.25
Gbps
1310nm/
1550nm
FP/PIN
10km
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
GBE ,FC ,
FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB5531033-Dxx
up to 1.25
Gbps
1550nm/
1310nm
DFB/PIN
10km
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
GBE ,FC ,
FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB5352033-Dxx
up to 1.25
Gbps
1310nm/
1550nm
FP/PIN
20km
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
GBE ,FC ,
FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB5532033-Dxx
up to 1.25
Gbps
1550nm/
1310nm
DFB/PIN
20km
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
GBE ,FC ,
FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB5354033-Dxx
up to 1.25
Gbps
1310nm/
1550nm
DFB/PIN
40km
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
GBE ,FC ,
FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB5534033-Dxx
up to 1.25
Gbps
1550nm/
1310nm
DFB/PIN
40km
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
GBE ,FC ,
FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB5356033-Dxx
up to 1.25
Gbps
1310nm/
1550nm
DFB/PIN
60km
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
GBE ,FC ,
FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB5536033-Dxx
up to 1.25
Gbps
1550nm/
1310nm
DFB/PIN
60km
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
GBE ,FC ,
FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB5111933-Dxx
up to 1.25
Gbps
CWDM/
CWDM
DFB/PIN
19dB
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
GBE ,FC ,
FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB5112433-Dxx
up to 1.25
Gbps
CWDM/
CWDM
DFB/PIN
24dB
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
GBE ,FC ,
FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB5112633-Dxx
up to 1.25
Gbps
CWDM/
CWDM
DFB/PIN
26dB
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
GBE ,FC ,
FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB5112833-Dxx
up to 1.25
Gbps
CWDM/
CWDM
DFB/PIN
28dB
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
GBE ,FC ,
FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB5113333-Dxx
up to 1.25
Gbps
CWDM/
CWDM
DFB/APD
33dB
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
GBE ,FC ,
FTTx


BIDI SFP
ZB5113633-Dxx
up to 1.25
Gbps
CWDM/
CWDM
DFB/APD
36dB
LC/SC
Com./
Ind.
D
GBE ,FC ,
FTTx



url:http://www.sfpchina.com

Click here to receive daily updates