Lease this WebApp and get rid of the ads.
Bidi SFP 1.25g LC 80km 1000base ZR
Fri Oct 14, 2016 16:49

Basic InfoShaoxing ZKTel Equipment Company strives to be the leader in China and Internationally Excellent on Optical Communication Area.Established in 2009, ZKTel is an optical communication products provider,owning our own team of R&D, production and sales. ZKTel provides products like optical components(TOSA/ROSA/BOSA and Optical Quick connectors), also provides the optical transceivers(EPON,GPON,1X9,SFP,SFP+,XFP,QSFP+,CFP,DAC and AOC etc), which mainly be used in the building of fields like WAN,MAN,FTTx,SAN,Security, Video monitor and so on.ZKTel could offer series of solutions to Optical Communication Systems Manufactures,Security Equipment and Wireless Communications. ZKTel owns proprietary intellectual property rights, business on OEM and ODM.  Product DescriptionModel NO.: Type: WiredInformation content: DataCondition: NewReach: 1550&1310Connector: LCSpecification: ROHSHS Code: 851762299Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, LaptopSupport Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit EthernetCertification: CE, ISO, RoHSData Rate: 1.25gWavelength: 80kmTrademark: DatacomOrigin: Shaoxing , China SFP BIDI RoHS Compliant 1.25G 1550/1310nm(1550/1310nm) 80KM Transceiver FEATURES:1 ) Up to 1.25Gb/s data links2 ) FP laser transmitter3 ) DFB laser transmitter4 ) PIN photo-detector5 ) Up to 80km on 9/125um SMF6 ) Hot-pluggable SFP footprint7 ) BIDI LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface8 ) Low power dissipation9 ) RoHS compliant and lead-free10) Single +3.3V power supply11) Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring interface12) Compliant with SFF-847213) Case operating temperatureCommercial: 0;C to +70CIndustrial: -40;C to +85C Products We manufacture Fiber Optic System products as follows:Active & Passive ComponentsPassive components  Patch cords  PigtailsSplitterTermination boxesPatch panel/ODFActive equipmentFiber convertersSFP/GEBIC transceiversReceiversWhy you choose us ?1.Factory, OEM/ODM available2.Steady quantities supply, Strict quality control3.Excellent Datolink or your own brand box/roller design and package4.Stirictly conform to ISO, Rohs CE certificates5.Long time experience at domestic and export marketWelcome you visit our factory !Relying on good prestige, creditable quality, perfect service and reasonable price, our company win the confidence of customers. We sincerely welcome old and new customers home and abroad to visit our manufactory and bulid the long term business relationshiop with us ! FAQ :1.Are you factory ?Yes,we are factory ,our factory located in Shaoxing .2.What products your factory mainly produce ?Our factory mainly produce  LC,SC,FC,ST Connector patch cord ,pigtail ,SFP transceiver module and other fiber optic components .  url:

Click here to receive daily updates