Lease this WebApp and get rid of the ads.
4G LC 10km SFP Module with DDM
Fri Oct 14, 2016 16:50

Basic InfoShaoxing ZKTel Equipment Company strives to be the leader in China and Internationally Excellent on Optical Communication Area.Established in 2009, ZKTel is an optical communication products provider,owning our own team of R&D, production and sales. ZKTel provides products like optical components(TOSA/ROSA/BOSA and Optical Quick connectors), also provides the optical transceivers(EPON,GPON,1X9,SFP,SFP+,XFP,QSFP+,CFP,DAC and AOC etc), which mainly be used in the building of fields like WAN,MAN,FTTx,SAN,Security, Video monitor and so on.ZKTel could offer series of solutions to Optical Communication Systems Manufactures,Security Equipment and Wireless Communications. ZKTel owns proprietary intellectual property rights, business on OEM and ODM. Product DescriptionModel NO.: Type: SFPInformation content: fiberCondition: NewProduction Capacity: 50, 000PCS/MonthTrademark: ZKTELOrigin: ChinaUsage: Telephone, WorkstationSupport Network: EthernetCertification: CE, ISO, RoHSDistance: 10kmConnection Structure: LCPackage: Pack in Special Box for SFP Module                                                                              Features1. Hot-pluggable2. Duplex LC Connectors3. Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120km4. Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI5. Comply with SFP MSA6. Comply with FC-PI13.07. Comply with IEEE Std 802.38. DWDM 100GHz/50GHz ITU Grid C Band Available9. Single +3.3V Power Supply10. Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-847211. Wide Operation Temperature12. Low Power Dissipation13. RoHS-6 Compliant url:

Click here to receive daily updates