Lease this WebApp and get rid of the ads.
10G DWDM XFP
Thu Jun 15, 2017 07:52
60.176.148.40

Product FeaturesSupports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s Bit Rates DWDM 100Ghz or DWDM 50Ghz Can be used with dual fiber DWDM system and dual fiber DWDM system Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 80km Cooled DWDM EML laser. Duplex LC connector Low Power dissipation Built-in digital diagnostic functions, DDMIOperating Case Temperature Standard: -5 to +70°CProduct Applications SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64
ITU-T G.709 10GBASE-SR/LR/ER/EW/ZR 10GBASE-SR/LR/ER/EW/ZR+ FEC
DWDM Networks Other Optical linksP/NPackageFiberTypeData Rate(bps/Hz)ReachTx(nm)RxTemperatureConnectorTypeDDMI(°C)RXP1-**92-3C1YD XFP ERDWDMSM9.95G~11.3G40kmDWDMEMLPIN-5~+70LCYRXP1-**92-4C1YD XFP ZRDWDMSM9.95G~11.3G80kmDWDMEMLAPD-5~+70LCY url:http://www.reontk.com

Click here to receive daily updates